instagram

OFF Boost

Cadre 29’/27,5+ – Usage All Mountain / Enduro

Specs :

Off – with Pike fork 29′ 140mm travel

SizeSML
Seat Tube410450490
Reach423443460
Stack647652656
Top Tube Horizontal590611630
Head Tube100106110
Chainstay431431431
Bottom Bracket Height313313313
Wheelbase116211841203
Seat Tube Angle75°75°75°
Head Tube Angle66.5°66.5°66.5°